Points

Gulf Coast Speedway Schedule - 2022

NOW600 Turf Tire Micros

As of 10/22/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
154brian caldwellFriendswood, TX41117171842-
283KCody Kokes4121416174399
313RRandy RaperKilleen, TX514171706136
422Caleb HenryAlvin, TX1614171677165
563RDylan Rogers.Alvin, TX312161514328
67RRylie YatesMont Belvieu, TX38131329513
799Chris RussellVidor, TX88111196646
8171Alex CaldwellManvel, TX1810111171671
983Reggie ThrelkeldHouston, TX489919923
1051Brian PerryAlvin, TX710889953
1164Kenny CaldwellManvel, TX5888371005
1227AJoe DuncanAlvin, TX13787991043
1313Ricky RaperDanbury, TX12454911351
1435Luke LucasAlvin, TX24444591383
1521TStephen RobbinsAlvin, TX454381404
1687Derek DalmolinManvel, TX12444331409
1738Doug WatsonHouston, TX2344121430
1877Andrew ClarkPasadena, TX1243861456
199David KulhanekDanbury, TX343701472
2021Harley LandryAlvin, TX343601482
21117Jacob LucasAlvin, TX12222321610
2287Dustin BottomsAlvin, TX12222321610
2394JGarrett CottonWest Columbia, TX22291613
2499Wesley WagonerBaytown, TX1222051637
2557TWillie Hadley121731669
2611XCherie FincherAlvin, TX21691673
2792Bubba RunnelsHitchcock, TX121671675
2820Joseph FerroLeague City, TX21641678
2981Rkolby stanfordBaytown, TX121561686
3087Maverick ElkinsAlvin, TX11111201722
3117Isaiah GarciaHarlingen, TX1111161726
3293Raleigh ShepherdHouston, TX1111141728
33Cody FryMont Belvieu, TX1111131729
347RDalten MaustAlvin, TX1111111731
3510Darrell StanfordHouston, TX1111041738
3670Cheyenne LangAlvin, TX111021740
3718FChad FuselierClute, TX11921750
38118Robert Kelly11891753
3994JClayton CarterAngleton, TX891753
4074Robert MoonCrosby, TX1851757
41P51Dakota PerryFriendswood, TX1851757
42101dusty fincherAnahuac, TX1821760
4332Ttrevor hadleyPlantersville, TX1821760
4411joey whitakerWaller, TX1811761
4587Austin GarrettWapakoneta, OH791763
4655Skyler UsimakiPinehurst, TX1741768
4732CCody WhittakerWaller, TX1611781
Forgot Password?