Points

Gulf Coast Speedway Schedule - 2022

Mighty Karts

As of 10/22/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1777Corbin WeeklyAlvin, TX51317171884-
2343CCarley JohnsonAlvin, TX114161718831
3343HHarper JohnsonAlvin, TX5121617184440
413Lane ThomasManvel, TX415171646238
501Hayes PerryAlvin, TX516161614270
616Jett SwindollLa Porte, TX510141352532
710Autumn PedrazaAlvin, TX359131146738
822Greyson HenryAlvin, TX3910991893
911GGrayson GarnerPearland, TX689939945
10314Lorlai ThomasManvel, TX1898501034
1189Braylen RiggsSanta Fe, TX1587631121
12101Molli MillerBrazoria, TX2787621122
1300Weston CrabtreeAlvin, TX4777291155
1453Carson PharisBrazoria, TX15555791305
1527BBrandon GarnerPearland, TX24555651319
165Blaine SwaneyAlvin, TX465491335
17251kinslee mckelvyWest Columbia, TX565461338
1844HHudson KrsakLake Jackson, TX465451339
193Rryder sandersLeague City, TX1343801504
2057Corbin StodderAlvin, TX143441540
2118Daniel Hudson21681716
221TGage UrbanovskyKingsville, TX831801
233RReid SandersLeague City, TX821802
2483Dossin FryMt Belvieu, TX1801804
Forgot Password?