Points

Gulf Coast Speedway Schedule - 2022

NOW600 Non-Wing Micros

As of 10/22/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125Maverick ElkinsAlvin, TX71313141625-
213Ricky RaperDanbury, TX511151450175
362Rachel ZabawaAlvin, TX310151420205
417GIsaiah GarciaHarlingen, TX41010101137488
557Jacob LucasAlvin, TX178101078547
655XConnor ChamberlainPasadena, TX25121038587
714HHarley WhatleySanta Fe, TX5111035590
801Weldon BufordAlvin, TX56101017608
9171Alex CaldwellManvel, TX2410949676
108Dustin BottomsAlvin, TX4810932693
1115GGrant GilbertTexas City, TX510909716
1227Jace AlvarezConroe, TX510908717
1324Ryder WellsLumberton, TX459849776
1411MLawrence Mann JrCorpus Christi, TX139840785
1572Alex KarpowiczSpring Branch, TX258757868
165TOscar AguileraHouston, TX258757868
1741tTanner DunlapPearland, TX247686939
1838Karson BattarbeeHouston, TX257667958
191oKarter BattarbeeHouston, TX347662963
2095Deuce ChamberlainPasadena, TX275751050
2129TDan TuckerAlvin, TX155111114
2229MLawrence MannCorpus Christi, TX12355021123
2388Aaron BarmoreAlvin, TX13354951130
248Michael McNeilAlvin, TX2354881137
2593Raleigh ShepherdHouston, TX354381187
269DDegan LelszLeague City, TX244371188
2718WWyatt BruceMontgomery, TX254271198
2818Matt HudsonAngleton, TX44271198
2919Kaden TrotterMagnolia, TX2344131212
3075Sean WilkinsBaytown, TX54131212
3110Patrick LundyAlvin, TX153931232
3299Chris RussellVidor, TX143871238
3374Chancelor WillamsWoodlands, TX343581267
3449Eric PullenHouston, TX143271298
3536John PateAngleton, TX2333161309
36188Blake MoellerMarion, TX11232941331
3729WMike WallingBaytown, TX1132891336
3851Caleb MartinAngleton, TX11132731352
3927AJoe DuncanAlvin, TX32711354
4070Cheyenne LangAlvin, TX232641361
4143Matthew BlaylockSanta Fe, TX232611364
423Trey BruneCrosby, TX132481377
4354Lee LandLumberton, TX32421383
4476Eric TraugottSanta Fe, TX32411384
4597Dustin MaxwellBaytown, TX1122271398
4681Frank FludTulsa, OK22222201405
4767JJJ LossOwasso, OK2222131412
481JCameron PaulSprinsville, CA2222051420
4926KKale DrakeCollinsville, OK2222051420
5026Corbin RueschenbergMesa, AZ222021423
5178Ethan AyarsWeatherby Lake, MO221991426
5282SAustin SaundersHaslet, TX121751450
5391Bash FergusonWillis, TX21681457
5466Jayden ClayNewcastle, OK21681457
5515PAndy Van BlarcumCorpus Christi, TX21641461
5692Tim FergusonWillis, TX11501475
5721Stephen RobbinsAlvin, TX21391486
581VJohnny BolandFort Worth, TX11121381487
5997Laramie LacombAlvin, TX11341491
6081JCrouch JoshuaAlvin, TX111321493
61216John CrouchAlvin, TX111301495
6299Chase Lejune1111141511
6301Christopher TownsendLa Porte, TX1111131512
6411AJayton BrownRichmond, TX1111091516
6593Luke LucasAlvin, TX111051520
66101dusty fincherAnahuac, TX111031522
673Caiden MitchellRockwall, TX11991526
6833Tim CaudleOakdale, LA11961529
6914GMadelyn GjernessInola, OK11961529
7069Jon McIntyreSchulenburg, TX11951530
719DDeagen LelszSan Antonio, TX931532
7296Jayson CampbellTulsa, OK11921533
7321Cameron TankersleyKaty, TX11901535
7421HDilynn HamelmanAlvin, TX111881537
7513Nic SmithsonSanta Fe, TX1791546
761XBrady RossRockwall, TX1781547
7764Kenny CaldwellManvel, TX1781547
7817Robert HarbertFannett, TX1771548
791KKendall BattarbeeHouston, TX1771548
8024CRay Allen KulhanekDanbury, TX1771548
81223Zane GoffOnalaska , TX1761549
82B2Carson BoldenQuinlan, TX1731552
8399WChase LejeaneBroussard, LA1711554
8419GBubba GatewoodGreenville, TX1681557
8587Nick GroeneveldLeague City, TX681557
862LChristopher LarsonRound Rock, TX1671558
87I10Brandon IguessYoungsville, LA651560
8813TTrevor McIntireAzle, TX641561
8919Fred DickersonMesa, AZ491576
90126Autumn CristeDeltona, FL291596
9119GBen SayerFort Worth, TX151610
9221HDustin Hamelmann League City, TX151610
Forgot Password?