Points

Gulf Coast Speedway Schedule - 2022

NOW600 Non-Wing Micros

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125Maverick ElkinsAlvin, TX41010111266-
262Rachel ZabawaAlvin, TX3913124719
313Ricky RaperDanbury, TX38121141125
455XConnor ChamberlainPasadena, TX25121038228
557Jacob LucasAlvin, TX1679949317
617GIsaiah GarciaHarlingen, TX4888904362
7171Alex CaldwellManvel, TX239845421
801Weldon BufordAlvin, TX448805461
914HHarley WhatleySanta Fe, TX58801465
1011MLawrence Mann JrCorpus Christi, TX138753513

NOW600 Restricted Micros

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121HDilynn HamelmanAlvin, TX816161647-
284Dalten MaustAlvin, TX101113131508139
312Kinzlie RileyRichwood, TX713131423224
415KayDee HowardIowa Colony, TX21112121348299
561Brannon LucasAlvin, TX1011121333314
671Anthony ReaLeague City, TX11012121310337
74Jude AllgayerEl Campo, TX1611121247400
897Cash LacombeLeague City, TX1399931716
919Beau ChapmanCrosby, TX4556141033
1021DDalton WayneHutto, TX3555101137

NOW600 Turf Tire Micros

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
154brian caldwellFriendswood, TX31015151633-
283KCody Kokes411131516276
313RRandy RaperKilleen, TX413151512121
422Caleb HenryAlvin, TX1512151475158
563RDylan Rogers.Alvin, TX310141323310
67RRylie YatesMont Belvieu, TX38121243390
799Chris RussellVidor, TX88111196437
8171Alex CaldwellManvel, TX1689940693
983Reggie ThrelkeldHouston, TX489919714
1027Ajoe duncanAlvin, TX1378799834

NOW600 Junior Sprints

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14David SpencerLeague City, TX101416161856-
239Holley SpakeAlvin, TX3111616177779
324CCarolynn SandersAngleton, TX1216161699157
473Ty FulghumCrosby, TX2810101121735
536Ashlynn SloughWest Columbia, TX710101074782
663Monkey CreacyAlvin, TX810101053803
713Jase Raper688955901
851Kase MartinAngleton, TX3776901166
906Hart AshtonSanta Fe, TX2666051251
1022Greyson HenryAlvin, TX3555201336

Sportsman

As of 9/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Patrick LundyAlvin, TX2688969-
213Nic SmithsonSanta Fe, TX1477839130
333Tim CaudleSanta Fe, TX567719250
435Luke LucasAlvin, TX4555585384
576Eric TraugottSanta Fe, TX2455563406
621HDustin Hamelmann League City, TX355526443
727Ajoe duncanAlvin, TX34362607
895Deuce ChamberlainPasadena, TX233329640
987Derek DalmolinManvel, TX133302667
1069Jon McIntyreSchulenburg, TX133282687

Mini Karts

As of 9/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1077Cally WoodrowBrazoria, TX21414141559-
2102Audrie SloughWest Columbia, TX8121313151346
312Hudson JordanLeague City, TX812121297262
4104Reagan MillerBrazoria, TX810101066493
5103Hanne DavisRidgewood, TX510101041518
61Bo GronstedtLiverpool, TX2711111000559
7101Molli MillerBrazoria, TX1688853706
888john mimsSanta Fe, TX1577777782
95Trey MyersAlvin, TX1444001159
1005Bradley PoundsPearland, TX1443931166

Mighty Karts

As of 9/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1343CCarley JohnsonAlvin, TX1113141538-
2777Corbin WeeklyAlvin, TX310141415353
3343HHarper JohnsonAlvin, TX510131415335
413Lane ThomasManvel, TX312141346192
501Hayes PerryAlvin, TX513131320218
616Jett SwindollLa Porte, TX59111088450
722Greyson HenryAlvin, TX3910991547
810Autumn PedrazaAlvin, TX34610849689
989Braylen RiggsSanta Fe, TX158763775
1011GGrayson GarnerPearland, TX667743795

Dwarf Car

As of 7/30/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
156David KulhanekDanbury, TX1333353-
211Robert SmithCypress, TX23332330
319RDustin RudeDanbury, TX2222240113
418FChad FuselierClute, TX222230123
525Dylan BudnikBoerne, TX122205148
612NKeith LischerKingsville, TX122205148
794JClayton CarterAngleton, TX122198155
872Landon SiberyNew Braunfels, TX22198155
948Mikey LandAlvin, TX112190163
103James PenaLeander, TX112190163
Forgot Password?