Points

Gulf Coast Speedway Schedule - 2022

NOW600 Non-Wing Micros

As of 5/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113Ricky RaperDanbury, TX357701-
225Maverick ElkinsAlvin, TX3555583118
357Jacob LucasAlvin, TX1555583118
462Rachel ZabawaAlvin, TX46552149
555CConnor ChamberlainPasadena, TX135448253
6171Alex CaldwellManvel, TX15430271
729TDan TuckerAlvin, TX14428273
85TOscar AguileraHouston, TX144409292
901Weldon BufordAlvin, TX224393308
108Dustin BottomsAlvin, TX234370331

NOW600 Restricted Micros

As of 5/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121HDilynn HamelmanAlvin, TX477724-
212Kinzlie RileyRichwood, TX46671311
384Dalten MaustAlvin, TX456669826
415KayDee HowardIowa Colony, TX1455553171
561Brannon LucasAlvin, TX345529195
64Jude AllgayerEl Campo, TX345515209
770Cheyenne LangAlvin, TX1144422302
871Anthony ReaLeague City, TX333331393
99DDegan LelszLeague City, TX133316408
1019Beau ChapmanCrosby, TX233310414

NOW600 Junior Sprints

As of 5/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14David SpencerLeague City, TX5677817-
229Holley SpakeAlvin, TX167779522
324CCarolynn SandersAlvin, TX67775661
463Monkey CreacyAlvin, TX666649168
573ty fulghumCrosby, TX244426391
613Jase Raper233422395
701Brylee HarbertFannett, TX222313504
817Easton HarbertFannett, TX133305512
951Kase MartinAngleton, TX133292525
1036Ashlynn SloughWest Columbia, TX122216601

Mini Karts

As of 5/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1102Audrie SloughWest Columbia, TX2677796-
2077Cally WoodrowBrazoria, TX277778412
3101Molli MillerBrazoria, TX167775046
488john mimsSanta Fe, TX1566674122
512Hudson JordanLeague City, TX366624172
61Bo GronstedtLiverpool, TX1477559237
7104Reagan MillerBrazoria, TX355533263
85Trey MyersAlvin, TX144400396
9103Hanne DavisRidgewood, TX44397399
1082Brantley SinibaldiAlvin, TX22195601

Mighty Karts

As of 5/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1343CCarley JohnsonAlvin, TX677792-
2343HHarper JohnsonAlvin, TX357777022
3777Corbin WeeklyAlvin, TX137774151
416Jett SwindollLa Porte, TX57773359
513Lane ThomasManvel, TX67648144
600Weston CrabtreeAlvin, TX466635157
722Greyson HenryAlvin, TX266597195
801Hayes PerryAlvin, TX66586206
911GGrayson GarnerPearland, TX444440352
1089Braylen RiggsSanta Fe, TX134393399

Dwarf Car

As of 3/19/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119RDustin RudeDanbury, TX1111120-
256David KulhanekDanbury, TX1111173
312TDillon CoyneBoerne, TX1111137
411Robert SmithCypress, TX11110812
525Dylan BudnikBoerne, TX11110713
624Colby Urbanovsky1110218
717Billy WhiteTemple, TX1110020
872Landon SiberyNew Braunfels, TX119921
912NKeith LischerKingsville, TX119624
1033James FitzgeraldHouston, TX118931

NOW600 Turf Tire Micros

As of 5/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113RRandy RaperKilleen, TX377745-
283KCody Kokes356668758
327Ajoe duncanAlvin, TX126768461
454brian caldwellFriendswood, TX1466642103
583Reggie ThrelkeldHouston, TX366639106
622Caleb HenryAlvin, TX146568177
763Dylan Rogers.Alvin, TX246566179
87RRylie YatesMont Belvieu, TX244419326
938Doug WatsonHouston, TX234412333
1077Andrew ClarkPasadena, TX124386359

Sportsmen

As of 5/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Patrick LundyAlvin, TX1222236-
213Nic SmithsonSanta Fe, TX12221125
376Eric TraugottSanta Fe, TX1111120116
48Dustin BottomsAlvin, TX1111118118
5224Rick WhatleySanta Fe, TX111117119
683Frank McGinnAlvin, TX111114122
733Tim CaudleSanta Fe, TX111113123
815GGrant GilbertTexas City, TX111110126
918Matt HudsonAngleton, TX111109127
1021HDustin Hamelmann League City, TX111107129
Forgot Password?