Points

Gulf Coast Speedway Schedule - 2022

NOW600 Non-Wing Micros

As of 10/22/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125Maverick ElkinsAlvin, TX71313141625-
213Ricky RaperDanbury, TX511151450175
362Rachel ZabawaAlvin, TX310151420205
417GIsaiah GarciaHarlingen, TX41010101137488
557Jacob LucasAlvin, TX178101078547
655XConnor ChamberlainPasadena, TX25121038587
714HHarley WhatleySanta Fe, TX5111035590
801Weldon BufordAlvin, TX56101017608
9171Alex CaldwellManvel, TX2410949676
108Dustin BottomsAlvin, TX4810932693

NOW600 Restricted Micros

As of 10/22/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121HDilynn HamelmanAlvin, TX918181953-
215KayDee HowardIowa Colony, TX31415151687266
361Brannon LucasAlvin, TX11314151677276
484Dalten MaustAlvin, TX101214141621332
54Jude AllgayerEl Campo, TX1713141462491
612Kinzlie RileyRichwood, TX713131423530
771Anthony ReaLeague City, TX11012121310643
897Cash LacombeLeague City, TX2511111158795
919Beau ChapmanCrosby, TX5667201233
1011AAllie PostLeague City, TX2666871266

NOW600 Turf Tire Micros

As of 10/22/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
154brian caldwellFriendswood, TX41117171842-
283KCody Kokes4121416174399
313RRandy RaperKilleen, TX514171706136
422Caleb HenryAlvin, TX1614171677165
563RDylan Rogers.Alvin, TX312161514328
67RRylie YatesMont Belvieu, TX38131329513
799Chris RussellVidor, TX88111196646
8171Alex CaldwellManvel, TX1810111171671
983Reggie ThrelkeldHouston, TX489919923
1051Brian PerryAlvin, TX710889953

NOW600 Junior Sprints

As of 10/22/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14David SpencerLeague City, TX111719192208-
239Holley SpakeAlvin, TX5141919212187
324CCarolynn SandersAngleton, TX1418181909299
473Ty FulghumCrosby, TX21012121344864
513Jase Raper6101011591049
663Monkey CreacyAlvin, TX8101011501058
736Ashlynn SloughWest Columbia, TX7101010741134
822Greyson HenryAlvin, TX6888561352
951Kase MartinAngleton, TX3776901518
1006Hart AshtonSanta Fe, TX2666051603

Sportsman

As of 10/22/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Patrick LundyAlvin, TX2911111300-
213Nic SmithsonSanta Fe, TX2610101169131
333Tim CaudleSanta Fe, TX678828472
435Luke LucasAlvin, TX4555585715
524CCasey WhatleySanta Fe, TX146583717
627AJoe DuncanAlvin, TX156566734
776Eric TraugottSanta Fe, TX2455563737
821HDustin Hamelmann League City, TX355526774
969Jon McIntyreSchulenburg, TX144376924
1053Jason CreacyAlvin, TX34368932

Mini Karts

As of 10/22/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1077Cally WoodrowBrazoria, TX21717171885-
2102Audrie SloughWest Columbia, TX9151616185926
312Hudson JordanLeague City, TX11115151645240
4104Reagan MillerBrazoria, TX913131370515
5103Hanne DavisRidgewood, TX813131360525
61Bo GronstedtLiverpool, TX3912141337548
7101Molli MillerBrazoria, TX16888531032
888john mimsSanta Fe, TX15777771108
95Trey MyersAlvin, TX1444001485
1005Bradley PoundsPearland, TX1443931492

Mighty Karts

As of 10/22/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1777Corbin WeeklyAlvin, TX51317171884-
2343CCarley JohnsonAlvin, TX114161718831
3343HHarper JohnsonAlvin, TX5121617184440
413Lane ThomasManvel, TX415171646238
501Hayes PerryAlvin, TX516161614270
616Jett SwindollLa Porte, TX510141352532
710Autumn PedrazaAlvin, TX358131146738
822Greyson HenryAlvin, TX3910991893
911GGrayson GarnerPearland, TX689939945
10314Lorlai ThomasManvel, TX1898501034

Dwarf Car

As of 7/30/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
156David KulhanekDanbury, TX1333353-
211Robert SmithCypress, TX23332330
319RDustin RudeDanbury, TX2222240113
418FChad FuselierClute, TX222230123
525Dylan BudnikBoerne, TX122205148
612NKeith LischerKingsville, TX122205148
794JClayton CarterAngleton, TX122198155
872Landon SiberyNew Braunfels, TX22198155
948Mikey LandAlvin, TX112190163
103James PenaLeander, TX112190163
Forgot Password?